Sign in
Sign up
Find account
The password reset URL will be sent to the email of your account.
Email
비회원 주문조회
주문하신분의 이름과 주문번호를 입력해주세요.
Choose another language to see content specific to your location and shop online.
Sign up
Sign in
Spring Pintuck Slacks
Free DHL Express shipping over $150 to United States

WONLOG

Spring Pintuck Slacks

$41.11 $39.06
(Local taxes and duties included)
coupon ›
available coupons
choose options
COLOR
TYPE
SIZE
Quantity
Added to the cart. Go to the cart.
detailsSetsreviews (1636)FAQ
Show More Details
size guide
SizeWaistHipCrotchThighHemLength
미니_XS304228.52923.597
미니_S32432929.52497
미니_M34.54530302597
미니_L374730322697
Short_XS304328.52823.5101
Short_S3244292824101
Short_M34.54529.53025103
Short_L374730.532.526103
Long_XS304328.52923.5105
Long_S3245293024106
Long_M34.546.5303125107
Long_L3749.530.532.526108
Measurements are made with the garment laid flat. (The size may differ by 1~3cm)
Country of Origin : Korea

· The color displayed may vary depending on your screen.
· Dry cleaning is recommended for the first wash of all clothes, please start wearing after washing.
· We recommend washing denim or colored clothes separately to avoid dye transfer.
Free DHL Express shipping over $150 to United States
After ship out from Codibook warehouse in Korea, you can receive within 3 business days. (Shipment can be delayed due to the local delivery system and the custom clearance schedule.)































































































































































































loading...
MORE
loading...
with items
Related products
WONLOG
Spring Pintuck Slacks
$41.11
$39.06
Create Set